Skip to main content
  • Find a Store

  • Help

    Help

    • Order Status

    • Dispatch and Delivery

    • Returns

    • Contact Us

    • Privacy Policy

    • Terms of Sale

    • Terms of Use

    • Send Us Feedback

  • Join Us

  • Sign In

    • Upcoming Drops

    • New Arrivals

    • Bestsellers

    • SNKRS Launch Calendar

    • Customise with Nike By You

    • Jordan

    • Kobe Bryant

    • LeBron James

    • Travel Essentials

    • Sun-Ready Performance

    • Just Do the Work

    • More Colours, More Running

    • What's Trending

    • 24.7 Collection

    • Colours of the Season

    • Retro Running

    • Running Shoe Finder

    • Nike Mind

    • Lifestyle

    • Air Force 1

    • Air Jordan 1

    • Air Max

    • Dunk

    • Cortez

    • Blazer

    • Pegasus

    • Vomero

    • Running

    • Basketball

    • Football

    • Golf

    • Tennis & Pickleball

    • Gym & Training

    • Yoga

    • Skateboarding

    • Trail Running

    • All Conditions Gear

  • Men
    • New Arrivals

    • Bestsellers

    • All Conditions Gear

    • Shop All Sale

    • Shoes

    • All Shoes

    • Lifestyle

    • Jordan

    • Running

    • Football

    • Basketball

    • Gym & Training

    • Tennis

    • Skateboarding

    • Sandals & Slides

    • Nike By You

    • Trail Running

    • Clothing

    • All Clothing

    • Tops & T-Shirts

    • Shorts

    • Pants & Leggings

    • Hoodies & Sweatshirts

    • Jackets & Gilets

    • Jerseys & Kits

    • Jordan

    • All Conditions Gear

    • Running

    • Basketball

    • Football

    • Golf

    • Tennis & Pickleball

    • Gym & Training

    • Yoga

    • Skateboarding

    • Trail Running

    • All Accessories & Equipment

    • Bags & Backpacks

    • Socks

    • Hats & Headwear

  • Women
    • New Arrivals

    • Bestsellers

    • All Conditions Gear

    • Shop All Sale

    • Shoes

    • All Shoes

    • Lifestyle

    • Jordan

    • Running

    • Gym & Training

    • Tennis

    • Football

    • Basketball

    • Sandals & Slides

    • Nike By You

    • Trail Running

    • Clothing

    • All Clothing

    • Performance Essentials

    • Tops & T-Shirts

    • Sports Bras

    • Pants & Leggings

    • Shorts

    • Hoodies & Sweatshirts

    • Jackets & Gilets

    • Skirts & Dresses

    • Modest Wear

    • All Conditions Gear

    • Yoga

    • Running

    • Gym & Training

    • Basketball

    • Tennis & Pickleball

    • Golf

    • Football

    • Skateboarding

    • Trail Running

    • All Accessories & Equipment

    • Bags & Backpacks

    • Socks

    • Hats & Headwear

  • Kids
    • New Arrivals

    • Bestsellers

    • Back to School

    • Lifestyle Looks

    • All Conditions Gear

    • Nike Teens

    • All Shoes

    • Lifestyle

    • Jordan

    • Football

    • Running

    • Basketball

    • All Clothing

    • Tops & T-Shirts

    • Sport Bras

    • Hoodies & Sweatshirts

    • Pants & Leggings

    • Shorts

    • Jackets & Gilets

    • All Conditions Gear

    • Older Kids (7 - 14 years)

    • Younger Kids (4 - 7 years)

    • Babies & Toddlers (0 - 4 years)

    • Football

    • Running

    • Basketball

    • Gym & Training

    • Accessories & Equipment

    • All Accessories & Equipment

    • Bags & Backpacks

    • Socks

    • Hats & Headwear

  • Sale
    • Shop All Sale

    • Last Chance

    • Men's Sale

    • Shoes

    • Clothing

    • Accessories & Equipment

    • Women's Sale

    • Shoes

    • Clothing

    • Accessories & Equipment

    • Kids' Sale

    • Shoes

    • Clothing

    • Accessories & Equipment

    • Football

    • Running

    • Basketball

    • Gym & Training

    • Tennis

Popular Search Terms

nikeskimspegasus plus 2air force 1jordanbasketball shoesja 3backpackbag

Nike Air Max Moto 2K

Women's shoes with reflective accents
3,669,000₫
View Product Details
4.7out of 5 stars
How did this product fit?
39% between Runs Small and Runs Big
Runs SmallRuns Big
Would you recommend this product?
How comfortable was this product?
89% between Uncomfortable and Very Comfortable
UncomfortableVery Comfortable
21 Customer Photos
Submitted by Sherry293903371
Submitted by FrancescaR596109410
Submitted by Yanibel484625547
Submitted by Yanibel484625547
Submitted by ashleyc9533141
Submitted by ashleyc9533141
Submitted by Styles
Submitted by jennybear10
Submitted by Inkd_Individual
Submitted by Inkd_Individual
Submitted by Inkd_Individual
Submitted by Skip
Submitted by Skip
Submitted by Skip
Submitted by JuteeS323824700
Submitted by malikat764649393
Submitted by OctaviaJ486645650
Submitted by VibekeB598703959
Submitted by sherryc899488046
Submitted by sherryc899488046
Submitted by marrishaw944199661
1-10 of 83 Reviews
  • checkMost Recent
  • Most Helpful
  • Oldest
  • Highest Rated
  • Lowest Rated
  • (66)
  • (11)
  • (4)
  • (1)
  • (1)
Frequently Mentioned
AI analysis found these key themes mentioned in reviews.
Rated 5 out of 5
How did this product fit?:Runs Small
How comfortable was this product?:Very Comfortable
Would you recommend this product?:Yes
Triple score!!!
These are SOOO nice. The comfort you've come to associate with Nike, and the color pallet is great. I ( no judgement) love football, and the Lions. These shoes are just the right finish to my Sunday show off Lions gear. LIVE, LOVE them. Oh, and then the sale price made it a TRIPLE SCORE!!!
Rebecca554765796
11 Oct 2026
Location
US
Was this helpful?
Review by Rebecca554765796 has been flagged
Flag
Rated 5 out of 5
How did this product fit?:True to Size
How comfortable was this product?:Very Comfortable
Would you recommend this product?:Yes
THIS WAS ACTUALLY A GIFT, THE PERSON LOVED THE SHOES SAYS THEY ARE VERY COMFORTABLE
DIEGO68a6e6bbe05f4a7fad39d44f1aa5e7b0
30 Sept 2026
Location
US
Was this helpful?
Review by DIEGO68a6e6bbe05f4a7fad39d44f1aa5e7b0 has been flagged
Flag
Rated 4 out of 5
How did this product fit?:Runs Small
How comfortable was this product?:Average
Would you recommend this product?:Yes
Size up if you have wide feet
They're beautiful and comfortable. However, they run small for me, even though I ordered a half size up since going up a full size felt kinda crazy (I should have followed the advises). If you have wide feet, you might need more room in the toe box, especially around your big toe, so I recommend going a full size up (e.g. W6.5 → W7.5).
AnaR275434068
17 Sept 2026
Location
US
Size you normally wear
37.5
Was this helpful?
Review by AnaR275434068 has been flagged
Flag
Rated 5 out of 5
Amazing!
They are so gorgeous! Very comfy but I wouldn’t recommend them for anyone with wide feet
Demps
11 Sept 2026
Originally posted at ASOS UK
Was this helpful?
Review by Demps has been flagged
Flag
Rated 5 out of 5
How did this product fit?:True to Size
How comfortable was this product?:Very Comfortable
Would you recommend this product?:Yes
Surprised
I was surprised at how comfortable they are! I’m happy with my purchase and look forward to another pair!
KeechaW370012350
31 Aug 2026
Location
US
Size you normally wear
42
Was this helpful?
Review by KeechaW370012350 has been flagged
Flag
Rated 5 out of 5
💗 Pink perfection! 💗
Obsessed with these Nike trainers! The colour is SO vibrant and exactly what I wanted — because who needs boring trainers when you can have this gorgeous pink?!

They’re true to size, so I’d definitely say stick to your usual UK size. They felt amazing straight out of the box with zero breaking-in needed!

Cute ✔️ Comfy ✔️ Bright ✔️
Maggie
31 Aug 2026
Originally posted at ASOS UK
Was this helpful?
Review by Maggie has been flagged
Flag
Rated 5 out of 5
Comfy trainer
The most comfiest trainer that has ever blessed my feet. Perfect for commuting…my arches are supported and they fit like a glove. They are really nice.
Illuminikki
28 Aug 2026
Originally posted at ASOS UK
Was this helpful?
Review by Illuminikki has been flagged
Flag
Rated 5 out of 5
How did this product fit?:True to Size
How comfortable was this product?:Very Comfortable
Would you recommend this product?:Yes
I love me Nikes
True to size.
Beautiful color
Suits my personality.
kob224919944
25 Aug 2026
Location
US
Size you normally wear
41
Was this helpful?
Review by kob224919944 has been flagged
Flag
Rated 5 out of 5
Nike sport shoes
Love them. Didn't expect them to fit so well. Very comfortable and great for walking the dogs down town.
Mary McArthur
22 Aug 2026
Originally posted at rebel
Was this helpful?
Review by Mary McArthur has been flagged
Flag
Rated 5 out of 5
How did this product fit?:True to Size
How comfortable was this product?:Very Comfortable
Would you recommend this product?:Yes
Super Confy!
Purchased two pairs for my daughters and they love them. They have a great look, better than I expected, and they feel great too. My oldest says they are her most comfortable shoe she has.
dkmaurin
19 Aug 2026
Location
US
Was this helpful?
Review by dkmaurin has been flagged
Flag
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Resources

Find A Store

Become A Member

Running Shoe Finder

Nike Coaching

Magazine

Send Us Feedback

Help

Get Help

Order Status

Delivery

Returns

Payment Options

Contact Us

Company

About Nike

News

Careers

Investors

Sustainability

Impact

Report a Concern

Resources

Find A Store

Become A Member

Running Shoe Finder

Nike Coaching

Magazine

Send Us Feedback

Help

Get Help

Order Status

Delivery

Returns

Payment Options

Contact Us

Company

About Nike

News

Careers

Investors

Sustainability

Impact

Report a Concern

  • © 2026 Nike, Inc. All rights reserved.

  • Guides

    • Nike Air Force 1

    • Nike Air Max

    • Nike FlyEase

    • Nike Free

    • Nike Pegasus

    • Nike Vaporfly

    • Nike Zoom Fly

    • Nike ZoomX

  • Terms of Sale

  • Terms of Use

  • Nike Privacy Policy

  • Privacy Settings

Africa

  • Egypt

    English

  • Morocco

    English

  • Maroc

    Français

  • South Africa

    English

Americas

  • Argentina

    Español

  • Brasil

    Português

  • Canada

    English

  • Canada

    Français

  • Chile

    Español

  • Colombia

    Español

  • México

    Español

  • Peru

    Español

  • Puerto Rico

    Español

  • United States

    English

  • Estados Unidos

    Español

  • Uruguay

    Español

  • Latin America

    Español

Asia Pacific

  • Australia

    English

  • 中国大陆

    简体中文

  • Hong Kong

    English

  • 香港

    繁體中文

  • India

    English

  • Indonesia

    English

  • Japan

    English

  • 日本

    日本語

  • 대한민국

    한국어

  • Malaysia

    English

  • New Zealand

    English

  • Philippines

    English

  • Singapore

    English

  • 台灣

    繁體中文

  • ไทย

    ภาษาไทย

  • Vietnam

    English

Europe

  • Österreich

    Deutsch

  • Austria

    English

  • Belgien

    Deutsch

  • Belgium

    English

  • Belgique

    Français

  • België

    Nederlands

  • Bulgaria

    English

  • Croatia

    English

  • Česká republika

    Čeština

  • Czech Republic

    English

  • Danmark

    Dansk

  • Denmark

    English

  • Finland

    English

  • France

    Français

  • Deutschland

    Deutsch

  • Ελλάδα

    ελληνικά

  • Hungary

    English

  • Magyarország

    Magyar

  • Ireland

    English

  • Israel

    English

  • Italia

    Italiano

  • Luxemburg

    Deutsch

  • Luxembourg

    English

  • Luxembourg

    Français

  • Netherlands

    English

  • Nederland

    Nederlands

  • Norway

    English

  • Norge

    Norsk

  • Polska

    Polski

  • Portugal

    English

  • Portugal

    Português

  • Romania

    English

  • Россия

    Русский

  • Slovakia

    English

  • Slovenia

    English

  • Espanya

    Català

  • España

    Español

  • Sweden

    English

  • Sverige

    Svenska

  • Schweiz

    Deutsch

  • Switzerland

    English

  • Suisse

    Français

  • Svizzera

    Italiano

  • Türkiye

    Türkçe

  • United Kingdom

    English

Middle East

  • Saudi Arabia

    English

  • المملكة العربية السعودية

    العربية

  • United Arab Emirates

    English

  • الإمارات العربية المتحدة

    العربية

  • Qatar

    English

  • دولة قطر

    العربية

  • Kuwait

    English

  • الكويت

    العربية